Патч-панели, полки и боксы для ВО СКС

Патч-панели, полки и боксы для ВО СКС

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 LC DPX, MM

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 LC DPX, MM

19`` оптическая панель 12 дуплексных LC адаптеров MM 19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 LC DPX, MM..

0.00р.

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 LC DPX, SM

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 LC DPX, SM

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 LC DPX, SM - 2-1671000-4 - Патч-панели, полки и боксы для ВО СКС..

0.00р.

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 SC Duplex, MM, black

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 SC Duplex, MM, black

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 12 SC Duplex, MM, black - 4-1206138-4 - Патч-панели, полки и боксы дл..

0.00р.

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 24 LC DPX, SM

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 24 LC DPX, SM

19" Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 24 LC DPX, SM - 4-1671000-4 - Патч-панели, полки и боксы для ВО СКС..

0.00р.

19"Panel Drawer Style, unloaded, for 24 SC Duplex Adapters

19"Panel Drawer Style, unloaded, for 24 SC Duplex Adapters

Патч-панель оптическая незагруженная (до 24 SC Дуплекс адаптеров) 19"Panel Drawer Style, unloaded, f..

0.00р.

19``Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 6 SC Duplex, MM, black

19``Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 6 SC Duplex, MM, black

19``Panel Drawer Style, Loaded 6 SC Duplex, MM, black - 2-1206138-4 - Патч-панели, полки и боксы для..

0.00р.

19``Panel Drawer Style, unloaded, for 12 SC Duplex, black

19``Panel Drawer Style, unloaded, for 12 SC Duplex, black

19``Panel Drawer Style, unloaded, for 12 SC Duplex, black - 1206138-8 - Патч-панели, полки и боксы д..

0.00р.

1U кросс укомплектованный: SC (Simplex) 24шт;  (OS2)

1U кросс укомплектованный: SC (Simplex) 24шт; (OS2)

1U кросс укомплектованный: SC (Simplex) 24шт; (OS2) - FOBX24-1U-24SCUS09 - Патч-панели, полки и бок..

0.00р.

Cable termination kit with flex tube, for FO Patch Panels

Cable termination kit with flex tube, for FO Patch Panels

Комплект для ввода (защитные гибкие трубки) и организации линейного кабеля Cable termination kit wit..

0.00р.

Cable termination kit with glands, for FO Patch Panels

Cable termination kit with glands, for FO Patch Panels

Cable termination kit with glands, for FO Patch Panels - 1671273-1 - Патч-панели, полки и боксы для ..

0.00р.

Hi-D Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit mod.), with metal cover

Hi-D Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit mod.), with metal cover

Hi-D Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit mod.), with metal cover - 1-1671365-2 - Патч-панели..

0.00р.

ITK 1U кросс укомплектованный: LC (duplex) 24шт;  (OM4)

ITK 1U кросс укомплектованный: LC (duplex) 24шт; (OM4)

ITK 1U кросс укомплектованный: LC (duplex) 24шт; (OM4) - FOBX24-1U-24LCUD04 - Патч-панели, полки и ..

0.00р.

LC Patchpanel, 1U drawer,black, unloaded, for 24 LC DPX

LC Patchpanel, 1U drawer,black, unloaded, for 24 LC DPX

Панель LC типа без адаптеров LC Patchpanel, 1U drawer,black, unloaded, for 24 LC DPX..

0.00р.

Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, straight, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit mod.), with Cover

Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, straight, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit mod.), with Cover

Модульная волоконно-оптическая патч-панель 1U для 4 модулей Quick-Fit, прямая Quick-Fit Drawer Panel..

0.00р.

Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, straight, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit MPO), w/o Cover

Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, straight, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit MPO), w/o Cover

Quick-Fit Drawer Panel, straight, 1U (for 4 Quick-Fit MPO), w/o Cover - 1-1671437-1 - Патч-панели, п..

0.00р.

Показано с 1 по 15 из 28 (всего 2 страниц)